Drama in Grenoble
Le Cargo theatre : Maison de la Culture, rue Paul Claudel, Grenoble
  • Embouteillage, Anne-Laure Liégeois
    La Bastille, 24-26/09 19:15-20:00
  • Square, Komplexkapharnaüm
    Gare, 26-27/09 21:00
  • Les Voiles Ecarlates, Théâtre Dromesko et des Frères Forman
    Parc Hoche, 01-12/10 20:30
  • Messes polychorales, Académie Baroque d'Ambronay
    Eglise Saint-Jean, 10/10 20:00
  • Ligeti, Bartok, Schumann, Orchestre National de Lyon
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 18/10 20:00
  • Récit de la préparation de Gilgamesh, Pascal Rambert
    Café du Musée de Grenoble, 18/10 19:00
  • Le début de l'A, Pascal Rambert
    Le Ciel, 24/10 20:30
  • Accès libre, Pascal Rambert
  • Kings, La Coma
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 22-23/10 20:00
  • El Chaqueton, Les Voix du Cante Flamenco
    Théâtre de Grenoble, 02/11 20:30
  • Le Malade Imaginaire, Philippe Andrien
    Hexagone/Meylan, 05-08/11 20:00
  • Jekyll-Hyde, Cie La Saillie
    L'Heure Bleue, 06-08/11 20:30
  • Suspenses Ordinaires, Christiane Blaise
    CDNA/CEMOI, 12-16/11 20:30
  • Manifestation 1, Collectif Singulier
    Ecole Supérieure d'Art, 12-13/11 17:00-23:00
  • L'oeil nu, Amoros & Augustin
    Espace 600, 13/11 15:00, 14/11 09:30 et 14:30
  • Giulio Cesare, Les Musiciens du Louvre
    Eglise Saint-Jean, 19/11 19:30
  • Ici e(s)t ailleurs, Ici même (Grenoble)
    20/11-25/12
  • Le rêve de la veille, François Berreur
    Le Grand Angle/Voiron, 26/11 20:30
  • Les Fantômes du temps, Jean-Baptiste Barrière, Jean-Claude Gallota
    Hexagone/Meylan, 29-30/11 20:00
  • Siria, Antonio Placer
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 29-30/11 20:00
  • Sade, Sade, Sade, Denis Berret-Rollande
    CDNA/CEMOI, 03-06/12 20:30
  • La Symphonie Fantastique, Les Musiciens du Louvre
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 04/12 20:00
  • La Finale, Sylvain Prunenec
    CDNA/CEMOI, 09-10/12 20:30
  • Momo, Dusapin, Wilms, Ars Nova
    Espace 600, 12/12 14:30 et 19:30, 13/12 09:30 et 14:30 et 19:30
  • Incredibly Incroyable, Bertrand Bossard
    Théâtre en Rond, 17-18/12 20:30
  • (Détails) les grands poissons, Renaud Herbin & Julika Mayer
    Le Rio, 08-09/01 20:30
  • Mammame, Jean-Claude Gallota
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 15-16/01 20:00
  • L'enfance de Mammame, Jean-Claude Gallota
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 17/01 14:30
  • Stereotypie, DACM
    Hexagone/Meylan, 21-22/01 20:00
  • Valses, Pascale Henry
    Hexagone/Meylan, 24-25/01 20:00, 28-31/01 20:00
  • Théâtre-élévision, Boris Charmatz
    Musée Dauphinois, 27/01-21/02 RDV
  • Platonov, Eric Lacascade
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 05-06/02 19:00
  • Invisible, Compagnie Mulleras
    Ancien Musée, 11-14/02 20:30
  • La sonate des spectres, Daniel Jeanneteau
    L'Heure Bleue, 11-13/02 20:30
  • Le voyage de Monsieur Perrichon, Laurent Pelly
    L'Heure Bleue, 18-21/02 20:30
  • Les Soirées d'Emile Dubois, Centre Chorégraphique National de Grenoble
    05-08/03 20:30
  • Frictions, François Veyrunes
    L'Heure Bleue, 12-14/03 20:30
  • Dupain, Festival Musiques et Méditerranée
    Salle E. Vigne, 14/03 20:30
  • Le Metamorfosi, Giorgio Barberio Corsetti
    Site Alpexpo, 15-16/03 et 18-20/03
  • Mélodie 6, Jean-Paul Delore
    Le Rio, 17-18/03 20:30
  • Matière Première, Carnets Bagouet
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 18/03 20:00
  • La Madame au collant rouge, Etienne Delmas & Pierre Garbolino
    Hexagone/Meylan, 25-26/03 20:00
  • Dutilleux, Ravel, Roussel, Orchestre National de Lyon
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 28/03 20:00
  • Parrots and Guinea Pigs, Jan Fabre
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 09-10/04 20:00
  • Mangeront-ils, Benno Besson
    Le Grand Angle, 10-11/04 20:30
  • En enfer, Thierry Bédard
    La Rampe/Echirolles, 15-16/04 20:00
  • Rameau, Bach, Les Musiciens du Louvre
    Eglise Saint-Jean, 15/04 20:00
  • L'amour des trois oranges, Dan Jemmett
    Espace 600, 16/04 15:00, 17/04 14:30 et 19:30
  • Roméo et Juliette/Berlioz, Les Musiciens du Louvre
    Summum, 24/04 20:00
  • The Wings of Daedalus, M. Squillante, Stelarc, H. Robbe
    Hexagone/Meylan, 06-07/05 20:00
  • Djazaïr, Festival Regards Croisés
    19-27/05
  • Jardineria humana, Rodrigo Garcia
    Hexagone/Meylan, 20-21/05 20:00
  • Hoï, MZdP
    L'Heure Bleue, 22-23/05 20:30

 [Menu]
Last Update
10/12/2018
32719 visitors
850589 robots
since 01/01/2003
Page generated
in 0.53 second
💗 2003-2018 by S. MARLIERE. Copying is an act of love. Love is not subject to law. Please copy and share.